Search results for "vcsel "

Showing 1-50 of 219 items
Image
Part Number
Description
Manufacturer
SeriesS
DatasheetD
RequestR
MAX3799ETJ+
Part Number:
MAX3799ETJ+
Description:
Ic limiting amp/vcsel dvr 32tqfn
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
Datasheet:
MAX3740AETG+
Part Number:
MAX3740AETG+
Description:
Ic driver sfp vcsel 24-tqfn
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
MAX3795ETG+
Part Number:
MAX3795ETG+
Description:
Ic driver vcsel w/mon 24-tqfn
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
Datasheet:
LTC5100EUF
Part Number:
LTC5100EUF
Description:
Ic driver vcsel 3.2gbps 16qfn
Manufacturer:
Linear Technology
Datasheet:
MAX3740AETG+T
Part Number:
MAX3740AETG+T
Description:
Ic driver sfp vcsel 24-tqfn
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
MAX3795ETG+T
Part Number:
MAX3795ETG+T
Description:
Ic driver vcsel w/mon 24-tqfn
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
Datasheet:
OPV382
Part Number:
OPV382
Description:
Led vcsel conv lens 850nm laterl
Manufacturer:
TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Datasheet:
OPV320
Part Number:
OPV320
Description:
Led vcsel flat lens 850nm pill
Manufacturer:
TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Datasheet:
MAX3798ETJ+
Part Number:
MAX3798ETJ+
Description:
Ic limiting amp/vcsel dvr 32tqfn
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
Datasheet:
MAX3798ETJ+T
Part Number:
MAX3798ETJ+T
Description:
Ic limiting amp/vcsel dvr 32tqfn
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
Datasheet:
OPV382
Part Number:
OPV382
Description:
Infrared emitters vcsel
Manufacturer:
Optek
Datasheet:
no image
Part Number:
MAX3996CGP
Description:
Laser driver +3.0v to +5.5v, 2.5g bps vcsel and laser
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
Datasheet:
no image
Part Number:
MAX3795ETG
Description:
Laser driver 1gbps to 4.25gbps mu ltirate vcsel driver
Manufacturer:
Maxim Integrated Products
Datasheet:
no image
Part Number:
FTLX8571D3BNL
Description:
850nm vcsel, pin, 10gbase-sr, 1200-mx-snl-i, 10.5 gb/s mult
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLX8511D3BTL
Description:
850nm vcsel, pin, 10gbase-sr/sw, 1200-mx-sn-i, 10.5 gb/s mul
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE6192-761
Description:
850nm vcsel, lc tosa, 10g tosa
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
hfe7192-581
Description:
1/2/4/8 gbps 850nm vcsel lc tosa packages
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation.
no image
Part Number:
FTL410QE1C
Description:
4x10.5g parallel vcsel array, 4x10.5g pin array, 40gbase-sr4 100m 40gbe, ro
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTL410QE2C
Description:
4x10.5g parallel vcsel array, 4x10.5g pin array, 40gbase-sr4 100m 40gbe, ro
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTL-8519-3D-2.5
Description:
850nm vcsel, 1x/2x fc, 2.125 gb/s transceiver, rohs compliant, multimode, p
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTL-8519-3D-DD
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, gige, 1x fc, 1.25 gb/s transceiver, rohs compliant, mult
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLD10CE1C
Description:
12x10.5g parallel vcsel array, 12x10.5g pin array, 100gbase-sr10 100m 100gb
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8519F2HNL
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel,gige,1x/2x fc,2.125 gb/s transceiver
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8519F2KNL
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, gige, 1x/2x fc, 2.125 gb/s transceiver
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8519F2KTL
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, gige, 1x/2x fc, 2.125 gb/s transceiver
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8524P3BNL
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, upto 4gb/s transceiver, rohs compliant, multimode, plugg
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8526P3BNL
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, wireless, 6.1 gb/s transceiver, rohs compliant, multimod
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8528P3BCV
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, 2x/4x/8x fc, 8.5 gb/s transceiver, rohs compliant, multi
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8528P3BNV
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, 2x/4x/8x fc, 8.5 gb/s transceiver, rohs compliant, multi
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLF8529P3BCV
Description:
850nm oxide vcsel, 4x/8x/16x fc, 14.025 gb/s transceiver, rohs compliant, m
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLQ8181EBLM
Description:
4x10g parallel vcsel, 4x10g pin, 40gbase-sr4 100m 40gbe, 41.2gb/s, rohs/lea
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLX8512D3BCL
Description:
850nm vcsel, pin, 10gbase-sr/sw, 1200-mx-sn-i, 10.5 gb/s multi-rate transce
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLX8512D3BTL
Description:
850nm vcsel, pin, 10gbase-sr/sw, 1200-mx-sn-i, 10.5 gb/s multi-rate transce
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTLX8570D3BCL
Description:
850nm vcsel, pin, 10g sr-lite (non standard), 10.3 gb/s transceiver, limiti
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
FTXD02SL1C
Description:
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE4080-321
Description:
850nm vcsel, to-46 flat window assembly, 1gbps, no attenuation
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE4093-342
Description:
To-46/unattenuated to-46 component, vcsel with back monitor
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE4094-342
Description:
850nm vcsel, to-46 flat window assembly, 1gbps, with back monitor pd, n
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE6192-261
Description:
850nm vcsel, lc tosa, 10g sfp+ differential normal pinout tosa using 50 ohm
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE6192-361
Description:
850nm vcsel, lc tosa, 10g sfp+ differential inverted pinout tosa using 50 o
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE6192-861
Description:
850nm vcsel, lc tosa, 10g tosa, differential 50 ohm flex, inverted pinout
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE6392-761
Description:
850nm vcsel, sc tosa, 10g tosa, differential 50 ohm flex, normal pinot
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HFE7192-561
Description:
1/2/4/8 gbps 850nm vcsel lc tosa packages
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
HVS6003-002
Description:
850nm vcsel, plastic lead frame, non-hermetic, reflective sensor
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
no image
Part Number:
SV3637-001
Description:
Flat window to can vcsel sensor
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
Datasheet:
no image
Part Number:
SV3638-001
Description:
To46/850nm vcsel, sensor grade chip in flat window
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
Datasheet:
SY84402LMG TR
Part Number:
SY84402LMG TR
Description:
Ic vcsel dvr 4.25gbps 3.3v 10mlf
Manufacturer:
Micrel Inc
SY88024LMG
Part Number:
SY88024LMG
Description:
Ic vcsel dvr 11.3gbps 3.3v 16mlf
Manufacturer:
Micrel Inc
Datasheet:
LTC5100EUF#PBF
Part Number:
LTC5100EUF#PBF
Description:
Ic driver vcsel 3.2gbps 16qfn
Manufacturer:
Linear Technology
Datasheet:
LTC5100EUF#TR
Part Number:
LTC5100EUF#TR
Description:
Ic driver vcsel 3.2gbps 16qfn
Manufacturer:
Linear Technology
Datasheet: