Customer requests

Customer
Date
Notes
Action
Customer:
Br*an N**l Br*an N**l
Date:
2020-02-21 15:55
Notes:
Hi, I'm in the US and am looking for between 10 and twenty of these 561-LAD500's. Do you have them in stock and if so, what would the shipping cost be to US zip code 17222?
Action:
Customer:
ki*********************om ki*********************om
ki*********************om
Date:
2020-02-21 07:15
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
Te*******re Te*******re
J*y Mi****ni
Date:
2020-02-21 04:56
Notes:
Good afternoon, I'm looking for a quote on a 2 pc - Electric filter; TYPE: ISISIST AND SUPPRESSOR OF TRANSITORY TENSION PEAKS; ELECTRICAL TENSION: 110 / 120 VAC ; POWER 1.8 KVA, CURRENT 15 A, 50/60 HZ, NORMAL AND COMUN CONNECTION PROTECTION; ISLATROL; Part : IC+115 Please include lead time and delivery to Houston TX 77034 Thank you, Jesus Mitriani
Action:
Customer:
Ai****ft T**ls a*d T**t S*t Ai****ft T**ls a*d T**t S*t
Id**ss Lo***an
Date:
2020-02-21 04:39
Notes:
Hello Please advise price and availability of the following: 01 EA P/N 4-483468-5 AMP 01 EA P/N 8-481552-1 AMP 01 EA P/N 6-477812-5 AMP 01 EA P/N 6-477812-7 AMP 01 EA P/N 6-477812-8 AMP 01 EA P/N 8-477812-8 AMP 01 EA P/N 8-477812-7 AMP 01 EA P/N G125 DMC 01 EA P/N G411 DMC 01 EA P/N 0-477812-6 AMP 01 EA P/N 477812-3 AMP 01 EA P/N 477812-4 AMP 01 EA P/N 2-477812-0 AMP 01 EA P/N 1-477812-0 AMP 01 EA P/N 1-477812-1 AMP 01 EA P/N 1-477812-4 AMP 01 EA P/N #100 CMS-787 01 EA P/N AD-1545 01 EA P/N AD-1546 01 EA P/N DRT-5 Best regards Idriss Loukman
Action:
Customer:
Ja*es E**s Ja*es E**s
Date:
2020-02-20 19:31
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
W**d Fa**ly F**ds W**d Fa**ly F**ds
R*n Si***er
Date:
2020-02-20 16:28
Notes:
Please let me Know the Part # an Pricing for the Panelboard switch for the Cabinet Front Door for Part # MHC35S. Thank You
Action:
Customer:
He***ia He***ia
Y**n MO***NE
Date:
2020-02-20 16:20
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
da***le da***le
Date:
2020-02-20 15:24
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
fi*st am**re fi*st am**re
Se**ei
Date:
2020-02-20 14:22
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
AF EL*******CA AF EL*******CA
pa****ia
Date:
2020-02-20 09:41
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
Al***ip S**b Al***ip S**b
Pu****se Ma***er
Date:
2020-02-20 08:21
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
fi*st am**re fi*st am**re
Se**ei
Date:
2020-02-20 07:41
Notes:
KM681000CLT-5L==3pcs
Action:
Customer:
mj el*******cs mj el*******cs
jo****es me*****er
Date:
2020-02-20 05:50
Notes:
Hello I need Sanyou relay DI1U-112DMP
Action:
Customer:
D**na T**h Co*****d. D**na T**h Co*****d.
Ch**ha
Date:
2020-02-19 21:00
Notes:
Please quote price urgent
Action:
Customer:
Te**y L*n Te**y L*n
Date:
2020-02-19 16:30
Notes:
Hi, I would like to buy 50 of MEC101-10PES for 50 pieces. Could you please send me the pricing? my email is charm0820@gmail.com Thank you, Terry
Action:
Customer:
Am*****gh Mo***ed Am*****gh Mo***ed
Am*****gh Mo***ed
Date:
2020-02-19 10:15
Notes:
Hi, Iam looking for a Boser HS7250 motherboard. Have you got this reference in stock ? It is urgent and I need a quote ASAP. Regards. Xavier.
Action:
Customer:
ax**ma ax**ma
L**a
Date:
2020-02-19 09:11
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
mj el*******cs mj el*******cs
jo****es me*****er
Date:
2020-02-19 09:02
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
M*C Eu**pe M*C Eu**pe
So*ia
Date:
2020-02-19 07:55
Notes:
Action:
Customer:
Mu*ir Br****rs Mu*ir Br****rs
Mu***ar Iq*al
Date:
2020-02-19 01:35
Notes:
Hi, I need a quote for the following: Sr No. Item Description Qty. Part No. 1 3M SC-LC Patchcord duplex single-mode 9/125µ 10m 150 ADADA-BW0010 2 3M SC-LC Patchcord duplex single-mode 9/125µ 2m 100 ADADA-BW0002 3 3M SC-LC Patchcord duplex single-mode 9/125µ 3m 50 ADADA-BW0003 4 3M violationTM front cable manager 15 XE0053156737 5 3M Volition RJ45 Cat.6A SFTP LSOH Patch Cord 5 m Turquoise 5m 100 VOL-6ASFL-L5 6 3M Volition RJ45 Cat.6A SFTP LSOH Patch Cord 3 m Turquoise 3m 100 VOL-6ASFL-L3 7 LC SM/OS2 Universal Splice Pack (heat-shrink/crimp) including 12 pigtails & cover 90 SP12-02R-S8 8 1U, 24 Fibres, LC Duplex blue, SM/OS2, without splice trays and pigtails, black LANC-124-AE-00R-S0B 9 LC SM/OS2 Universal Splice Pack (heat-shrink/crimp) including 12 pigtails & cover 10 SP12-02R-S8 10 1U, 24 Fibres, LC Duplex blue, SM/OS2, without splice trays and pigtails, black LANC-124-AE-00R-S0B Regards Munawar Iqbal
Action: