Fiber Optic Connectors METAL SPX BEZEL AD K IT LOG LBL MTP S FLN

106004-3389

Manufacturer Part Number106004-3389
DescriptionFiber Optic Connectors METAL SPX BEZEL AD K IT LOG LBL MTP S FLN
ManufacturerMolex Inc
106004-3389 datasheet
 


Specifications of 106004-3389

ProductAdaptersLead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Other names860043389,  
Page 1/1

Download datasheet (54Kb)Embed
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION
Part Number:
1060043389
Status:
Active
Overview:
fiber_optic_product_families
Description:
Bezel Adapter, Simplex, Metallized Body, Logo, Shutter, MTP Black Adapter Loaded,
Small Flange, Snap Mount Style
Documents:
Drawing (PDF)
General
Product Family
Series
Adapter
Component Type
Mode
Overview
Product Name
Physical
Alignment Sleeve
Boot
Boot Color
Mounting Style
Panel Mount
Shutter
Electrical
Shield Type
Shielded
Material Info
Old Part Number
Reference - Drawing Numbers
Sales Drawing
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION
This document was generated on 05/20/2011
RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF)
Fiber Optic Connectors and Adapters
106004
Bezel
Adapter
Singlemode and Multimode
fiber_optic_product_families
Bezel, MTP
N/A
No
N/A
Snap
Angled, Front
One Side
N/A
No
860043389
SD-106004-338X
This document was generated on 05/20/2011
Series
image - Reference only
EU RoHS
China RoHS
ELV and RoHS
Compliant
REACH SVHC
Not Reviewed
Low-Halogen Status
Not Reviewed
Need more information on product
environmental compliance?
Email productcompliance@molex.com
For a multiple part number RoHS Certificate of
Compliance, click here
Please visit the Contact Us section for any
non-product compliance questions.
Search Parts in this Series
106004Series