Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BEIGE MTL S QUAD BEIGE MTL SNAP

106123-1300

Manufacturer Part Number106123-1300
DescriptionFiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BEIGE MTL S QUAD BEIGE MTL SNAP
ManufacturerMolex Inc
106123-1300 datasheet
 

Specifications of 106123-1300

ProductAdaptersLead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Other names861231300,  
Page 1/1

Download datasheet (53Kb)Embed
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION
Part Number:
1061231300
Status:
Active
Overview:
fiber_optic_product_families
Description:
LC Adapter, Quad, Multimode, Beige Body, Phosphor Bronze Alignment Sleeve, Snap
Mount Style, LC Footprint, No Shutter
Documents:
Drawing (PDF)
General
Product Family
Series
Adapter
Comments
Component Type
Mode
Overview
Product Literature Order No
Product Name
Physical
Alignment Sleeve
Mounting Style
Panel Mount
Shutter
Material Info
Old Part Number
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION
This document was generated on 05/23/2011
RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF)
Fiber Optic Connectors and Adapters
106123
Standard
LC Footprint
Adapter
Multimode
fiber_optic_product_families
USA-189
LC
Metal
Snap
Front, Rear
No
861231300
This document was generated on 05/23/2011
Series
image - Reference only
EU RoHS
China RoHS
ELV and RoHS
Compliant
REACH SVHC
Not Reviewed
Low-Halogen Status
Not Reviewed
Need more information on product
environmental compliance?
Email productcompliance@molex.com
For a multiple part number RoHS Certificate of
Compliance, click here
Please visit the Contact Us section for any
non-product compliance questions.
Search Parts in this Series
106123Series
Mates With
86024 Simplex Cable LC Connector, 86025
Duplex Cable LC Connector